MENU ☰

2015 Results

Men's Open

1st- Eric Zaun & Chris Vaughan*
2nd- Shane Donohue & Doug Battersby
3rd- Chad Nolen & Christen Hartnett
3rd- Nate Ocasio & Aaron Smith
* Did not accept prize money.

h

Men's AA

1st- Kyle Pottieger & Collin Sibilig
2nd- Franceso Acciai & Andrew Lanagan
3rd- Jeff Minnich & Tim Moyer
3rd- Jeremy Maust & Jake Picord

h

Men's A

1st- Bill Lumby & John Bedell
2nd- Jerad Engebreth & Tyler Wideman
3rd- Steve Johnson & Joe Mengel
3rd- Trevor Kinaman & Kevin McCandless

h

Men's BB

1st- Eric Zak & Patrick Kerley
2nd- Bill Townsend & Sam Spear
3rd- Trung Nguyen & Bryan Vu

h

Men's B

1st- Scott Nester & Dakota Nester
2nd- Foster Cobb & Nate Gajecki
3rd- Ryan Weisberg & Rob Dress

h

Men's 45+

1st- Mike Hopton & Don Decker
2nd- John Becker & Chris Emig

h

Women's Open

1st- Roberta McGuiney & Kristen Deonarine
2nd- Lindsey Campbell & Andrea Becker
3rd- Jessica Tramontozzi & Kat Castillo
3rd- Natalie Smith & Tara Mueller

h

Women's A

1st- Xuan Gad & Renuka Gurnani
2nd- Charlotte Montgomery & Jenny Passett
3rd- Ashley Friery & Camille Mankus
3rd- Christina North & Mary Tittle

h

Women's BB

1st- Kristin Spengler & Tess Edler
2nd- Carola Barrenci & Alexandra Castillo
3rd- Morgan Schwartz & Jenna Sievert
3rd- Cassie Kowaiski & Sydney MacDonald

h

Women's B

1st- Hannah McMaster & Alexandra Redding
2nd- Kelli Burke & Raquel Esposito
3rd- Michelle Weigner & Jean Moran
3rd- Emily Fridirici & Ashley Koller

h

Junior Girls Quads 18U

1st- Jayden Swann/ Melanie Shaeffer/ Kirsten West/ Rachel Hutchinson
2nd- Jensen Burnheimer/ Jayna Class/ Suzanna Whiting/ Kristin Sellers

h

Junior Girls Quads 16U

1st- Taylor Beeler/ Rebecca Epps/ Olivia Gregory/ Bri Eberly
2nd- Sela Herber/ Haley Schummer/ Ashley Wilkins/ Kylie Saraceno

h

Junior Girls Quads 14U

1st- Alexa Troiano/ Sarah Stoltzfus/ Mallory Wonders/ Emma Cummings
2nd- Jade Bryant/ Maeve Boylen/ Rileigh Hudock/ Alyssa Faville
3rd- Mia Caporellie/ Rayne Bunado/ Jess Angeline/ Amanda Ball
3rd- Elizabeth Vuxta/ Jasmine Morales/ Allie Stovall/ Mallory Cochance

h

Junior Boys 18U

1st- Luke Braswell & Ben Naumann
2nd- Nick Farlow & Alex Modrzecki
3rd- Chris Booth & Nick Oleksa

h

Junior Boys 16U

1st- Luke Criswell & Nate Darr
2nd- Zack Wilson & Daniel Hester
3rd- Jon Lawerence & Gavin Hanzelman
3rd- Austin Richards & Robby Wolfgang

h

Junior Boys Middle School

1st- Tyler Sheaffer & Mark Johns
2nd- Gabe Willig & Hunter Enck
3rd- Mason Nissley & Brandyn Musser
3rd- Chad Meeder & Mateo Chacon

h

Junior Girls 18U

1st- Lindsey Blevins & Marrisa Wonders
2nd- Maddie Judge & Diana Balta
3rd- Gabriella Johnson & Caroline Beohm
3rd- Margot Gargus & Sarah Goncharoff

h

Junior Girls 16U

1st- Emma Lucey & Juliana Campbell
2nd- Emily Hangen & Tessa Rossetti
3rd- Leeann Baker & Makenah Zitko
3rd- Kelly Cherry & Alexa Marcum

h

Junior Girls 14U

1st- Mia Caporellie & Amanda Ball
2nd- Sarah Straub & Emma Eglington
3rd- Julia Rathsam & Rebecca Epps
3rd- Sarah Stoltzfus & Alexa Tr

h

Junior Girls 12U

1st- Kassidy Wagner & Natalie Willig
2nd- Rachel Weitz & Lea Filidore
3rd- Natalie Uibel & Abbie Shultz
3rd- Maddie Wood & Ellie Fisher

h

Reverse Coed AA

1st- Chynna Gehman & Logan Gehman
2nd- Katie Harmam & Nate Ruckinger

h

Reverse Coed A

1st- Charlotte Montgomery & Mike Ayers
2nd- Renee Wiegand & Caleb Patches
3rd- Alison Krick & Dan Pringle
3rd- Jessie Greenslade & Sam Greenslade

h

Reverse Coed BB

1st- Brianne Giangioble & Kevin McPeek
2nd- Winkie Hui & Johnny Santana
3rd- Tiffany Herron & Chad Herron
3rd- Saleena Walker & Zakk Bowman

h

Reverse Coed B

1st- Lindsey Rogers & Bryce Workman
2nd- Caroline Shelby & Adam Black
3rd- Jess Hopton & Kyle Matsinger
3rd- Brooke Ricks & Robbie Stewart

h

Quads A

1st- Aaron Kerschner/ Jacob Kerschner/ Lindsay Madara/ Connor Jackson
2nd- Scott Jensen/ Victor Saleet/ James Koodathil/ Alex Van Natten
3rd- Kole Horst/ Lauren Horst/ Lauren Sproles/ Goran Skinder

h

Quads BB

1st- Brent Paul/ Brad Paul/ Keith Lapinas/ Richard Wright
2nd- John Shuey/ Mathew Orris/ George Hevel III/ Josh Cree
3rd- Brandon Smith/ Gabriel Hughes/ Andrew Haefner/ Kathleen Haefner
3rd- Noah Kegley/ Ozzie Jimerez/ Brian Mielke/ TJ Morris

h

Quads B

1st- Mike Wapner/ Dalton Fisher/ Evan Bulcavage/ Scott Dreisbach
2nd- David Tangert/ Matt Weaver/ Eric Augsburger/ Chris Tangert
3rd- Daniel Senier/ James Memminger/ John Wang/ Alex Benjamin

h