MENU ☰

2014 Results

Men’s Open

1st- Eric Zaun* & Chris Vaughn*
2nd- Chad Nolen & Christian Hartnett
3rd- Brandon Joyner & Marc Fornaciari
3rd- Reid Jackson & Matt Hankey
* Did not accept prize money.

h

Men’s AA

1st- Nicholas Poh & Syroegin Kirill
2nd- Cameron Tome & Nick Bartner
3rd- Kyle Noel & Scott Stonebreaker
3rd- Keith Kegerreis & Ryan Jamison

h

Men’s A

1st- Alex Sadler & Travis Oswald
2nd- Jacob Kershner & Aaron Kerschner
3rd- TJ Pawletich & Dan Killinger
3rd- Jared Warner & Jacob Kauffman

h

Men’s BB

1st- Jesse Blumberg & Felix Volyand
2nd- Keith Hendricks & David Evans
3rd- Dan Hoon & Chad Herron

h

Men’s B

1st- Matt Rumsey & Buddy Hill
2nd- Ryan Weisberg
3rd- Ryan Kelley & Chad Zimmerman

h

Men’s 45+

1st- John Becker & Chris Emig
2nd- Keith Gingrich & Todd Houser
3rd- Kriss Barrick & Terry Mellott

h

Women’s Pro

1st- Kristen Deonarine & Roberta McGuiney
2nd- Angie Smith & Nina Camaoni
3rd- Mary Faust & Nicole Hopton

h

Women’s A

1st- Kady Faller & Marrisa Wonders
2nd- Anna Dawidawslia & Marina Marleovic
3rd- Laura Bellotti & Audrey O’Donnell

h

Women’s BB

1st- Trisha Umgeney & Emily Riley
2nd- Geena Close & Serena Nace
3rd- Melissa Ingram & Deb Halsey

h

Women’s B

1st- Bre Welch & Jordan Kern
2nd-
3rd- Renee Lehman & Roxanne Bomgardner
3rd- Lori Rice & Tracy Helm

h

Junior Boys 18&U

1st- Billy Russo & Ian Capp
2nd- Micah Hosetter & Logan Hunsberger
3rd- Craig Miller/Ryan Roth
3rd- Jacob Landis & Jon Ruhl

h

Junior Boys 16&U

1st- Luke Criswell & Nathan Dart
2nd- Alex Modrzecki & Nick Farlow

h

Junior Boys Middle School

1st- Zach Noll & Thomas Mendenhall
2nd- Christian Benedict & Cayden Musso

h

Junior Girls 18&U

1st- Tessa Karlovitz & Hailey Adler
2nd- Kelly Friers & Stephanie Neast
3rd- Miranda Kauffman & Lindsay Wilde
3rd- Jill Braunserg & Anna Johns

h

Junior Girls 16&U

1st- Marissa Wonders & Julie Crabtree
2nd- Diana Balta & Brianna Ellis
3rd- Alexa Marcum & Kelly Cherry
3rd- Leah Wieland & Kaitlyn Reed

h

Junior Girls 14&U

1st- Rachel Hutchinson & Kristin West
2nd- Nicole Walker & Kenzie Pinerau
3rd- Madison Luring & Shelby Hildebrand
3rd- Emma Cohen & Katelyn Ham

h

Girls 12&U

1st- Amelia Painter & Kristina Balta
2nd- Katie Minnich & Megan Cristie
3rd- Bryanna Miller & Gracyen Krawizcki
3rd- Amy Rentzel & Meg Daugherty

h

Reverse Coed AA

1st- Alex Swan & Mackenzie Kleespies
2nd- Kate Woffindin & Gabe Woffindin
3rd- Justin Haupt & Joanna Haupt
3rd- Heidi Stine & Jared Cook

h

Reverse Coed A

1st- Macy Bosshard & Kerem Demirci
2nd- Jordyn Scheib & Travis Moyer
3rd- Keval Mandalia & Rosa Veliky
3rd- Renee Wigand & Jared Breckbill

h

Reverse Coed BB

1st- Alex Sadler & Elizabeth Yacubucci
2nd- Chris Slabaugh & Geena Close
3rd- Mike Magalski & Lauren Magalski

h

Reverse Coed B

1st- Stephanie Ho & Johnny Santana
2nd- Remington Sangrey & Cassidy Sangrey
3rd- Aaron Colon & Amanda Rae
3rd- Ron Low & Julie Renner

h

Quads A

1st- Carter/Wingert/Thatcher/Hamm
2nd- Snyder/Feiler/Lutz/Dimm
3rd- Kerschner/Kerschner/Brenneman/Stevens
3rd- Braswell/Yasalonis/ Jamison/Kegerreis

h

Quads BB

1st- Lorah/Lewis/Bryson/Hillman
2nd- Cheo/Ng/Lodde/Diaz
3rd- Cant/Peper/Peper/Alexander
3rd- Nguyen/ Phan/Sos/Henderson

h

Quads B

1st- Hoon/Weisberg/Dress/Irani
2nd-
3rd- Yang/Yang/Moua/Xiong

h