MENU ☰

2013 Results

Men’s Open

1st- Hudson Bates & Mark Burik
2nd-Mike Kunkle & Tim Stein
3rd- Chad Nolen & Eric Clemens
5th- Reid Jackson & Matt Hankey
5th- Nate Ocasio & Kris Fraser
5th- John Grossman & Christian Hartnett
5th- Ryan Genova & Josh Donahue* * did not accept prize money

h

Men’s AA

1st- Darren Melin & Mike Wiliing
2nd- Mark Feiler & Sean Snyder
3rd- Ryan Garven & Jon Wilson
3rd- Travis Toms & Kirk Crouse

Men’s A

1st- Scott Sonebraker & Kyle Noel
2nd- Paul Fitgerald & Ondreg Pavelka
3rd- Mark Elias & Gabe Woffindin
3rd- Brandon Gonzales & Eric Tepel

Men’s BB

1st- Larson Langlotz & Alex Langlotz
2nd- Jeremy Hart & Dan Roberts
3rd- Joey Dietrich & Matt Dietrich
3rd- Dustin Gladfelter & Bill Reaume

Men’s B

1st- Billy Shellenberger & Myke Kraut
2nd- Sam Stoner & Josh Graham
3rd- Al Donmes & Michael Donmes
3rd- Brian Boltz & Zakkary & Bowman

Men’s 45+

1st- Kriss Barrick & Chad Rosenberry
2nd- Pete Illus & Jim Hunt
3rd- Chris Emig & John Becker

Women’s Pro

1st- Cameo Neeman & Candace Silva-Martin
2nd- Jocelyn Nolen & Kristen Deonarine
3rd- Barbara Fretz & Jordyn Anderson
3rd- Julie Paronish & Joanna Haupt

Women’s A

1st- Christine Payne & Ali Jackson
2nd- Danielle Faust & Shannon Restrepro
3rd- Sara Ramos & Kimberly Zhu
3rd- Valerie Langlois & Irina Bell

Women’s BB

1st- Jan Appleby & Laura Kang
2nd- Kelsey Shanabrook & Kristin Shanabrook
3rd- Lynelle Mellinger & Morgan Mast
3rd- Smith & Smith

Women’s B

1st- Steph Laudien & Marrisa Wonders
2nd- Brittany Eberly & Danita Sauder
3rd- Angela Pierce & Briana Light

Junior Boys 18&U

1st- Logan Hunsberger & Micah Hostetter
2nd- Nick Vereb & Justin Mensh
3rd- Gavin Schaffer & Shannon Heckman
3rd- Kurt Maysilles & Jon Ruhl

Junior Girls 18&U

1st- Lindsey Wilde & Miranda Kauffman
2nd- Mary Tobin & Tori Falasco
3rd- Olivia Pastelak & Brittany Wolf
3rd- Cassie Kavalski & Sydney MacDonald

Junior Girls 16&U

1st- Hailey Adler & Tessa Karlovitz
2nd- Jenna Sievert & Morgan Schwartz
3rd- Katie Letridge & Abby Braswell
3rd- Josie Stovall & Molly Gunderman

Junior Girls 14&U

1st- Alexa Marcum & Kelly Cherry
2nd- Tess Elder & Renee Schultz
3rd- Lauren Enfield & Madison Luring
3rd- Brianna Ellis & Diana Balta

Girls 12&U

1st- Coco Shultz & Cara Shultz
2nd- Kelsey Hoff & Emma Nelson
3rd- Kelly Thomas & Katherine Chodaczek

Reverse Coed AA

1st- Justin Haupt & Joanna Haupt
2nd- Marina Narkovic & Eric Chen
3rd- Rachel Refenes & Brent Gechter
3rd- Luke Pinto & Mackenzie Kleespies

Reverse Coed A

1st- Stanley Martinez & Mallory Grubler
2nd- Scott Stonebreaker & Andrea Stonebreaker
3rd- Leszek Stankiewicz & Cristina Payne
3rd- Anna Dawidowslio & Radek Wyrwas

Reverse Coed BB

1st- Shaun Pertab & Renuka Gurnani
2nd- DJ Gibson & Lily Krull
3rd- Jenna Bagley & Chris Rhoads
3rd- Derek Esch & Laven Cathrop

Reverse Coed B

1st- Drew Mintzer & Kelsey McNaul
2nd- Jess Keen & Lori Rice
3rd- Kenzie Pincura & Scott Pincura

Quads A

1st- Jacoby/Harvey/Elias/Killian
2nd- Snyder/Feiler/Lutz/Dimm
3rd- Moyer/ Wilkinson/Landis/huntsberger

Quads B

1st- Shellenberger/ Warner/ Appnel/Klinedinst
2nd- Lawyer/Dietrich/Dietrich/Hershberger
3rd- Meng/ Lor/Lor/Vang