MENU ☰

2016 Results

2016 Men's Pro

1st- Hudson Bates, Shane Donohue
2nd- Ryan Genova, Matt Elias
3rd- Eric Zaun, Chris Vaughan
3rd- Christen Hartnett, Marc Fornaciari

h

Men's AA

1st- Phil Servelto ,Ben Kasun
2nd- Mitch Warner, Zachary Alexakos
3rd- Jared Warner, Cameron Tome
3rd- Warman, Bachenson

h

Men's A

1st- Snyder, Lasher
2nd- Steve Strollo, Jared Artura
3rd- Devin Vaong, Jason Wang
3rd- Doug Blystone, Mike Ayers

h

Men's BB

1st- Jason Lewis, Carlos Bolunos
2nd- Chris Paladino, Zac Keating

h

Men's B

1st- Wesley Morisset, Paolo Fiorino
2nd- Mateo Chacon, Noah Miller

h

Men's 45+

1st- Mike Thenell, Doy Almeda
2nd- Chris Emig, John Becker
3rd- Mike Hopton, Don Decker
3rd- Clark Sheaffer, Steve Betz

h

Women's Pro

1st- Angie Smith, Nina Camaioni
2nd- Kat Castillo, Jessica Tramontozzi
3rd- Kelsey Fuller, Barb Fretz
3rd- Sam Agostini, Lexi Kegerize

h

Women's A

1st- Christa Vrabel, Amy Guarino
2nd- Jordyn Anderson, Kristin Shanabrook
3rd- Katie Leftridge, Sarah Senft
3rd- Kalvert, Cota

h

Women's BB

1st- Fridirici/Conrad
2nd- Danielle Phillips, Kelley Hayes
3rd- Krista Wood, Robin Keefover
3rd- Amanda Geer, Heidi Weller

h

Women's B

1st- Karina Almeda, Kim Alo
2nd- Rachen Bitner, Lori Rice

h

Girls 18 & Under Quads

Junior Quads 18 and Under
1st- Bryn Stek, Katie Hudson, Katerina Yankanich Holly Owens

h

Girls 16 & Under Quads

1st Rachel Hutchinson, Memphis Martin, Kirstin West, Bri Eberly
2nd Hailey Miler, Natalie Virts, Maddy Glouner, Reily Shelly

h

Girls 14 & Under Quads

1st- Jess Angeline, Brooke Lavletta, Jill Curran, Rayne Bunado
2nd- Jordan Schucker, Taylor McInerney, Allison Stubblefield,Rachel Sipling

h

Boys 18 & Under

1st- Nick Oleksa, Matt Schaeffer
2nd- Flowers, Stebins
3rd- Evan Augsburger, Andrew Baak
3rd- Noah Wilson, Braxton Sowers

h

Boys 16 & Under

1st- Jacob Cheuvront, Alex Finch
2nd- Thomas Mendenhall, Aaron
3rd- Tyler Scheaffer, Joey McInerney
3rd- Gabe Stewart, Tanner Stauffer

h

Boys Middle School

1st- Brady Lemen, Cade Fry
2nd- Tristan Schraudner, Zachary Johnson

h

Girls 18 & Under

1st- Caroline Bond, Rachel Hess
2nd- Logan Donell, Lindsey Blevins
3rd- Kailey Gallagher, Karina Almeda
3rd- Healey, Lail

h

Girls 16 & Under

1st- Maddy Glouner, Hailey Miller
2nd- Rachel Hutchinson, Kirstin West
3rd- Ramsey Mahosky, Lindsey Heisey
3rd- Memphis Martin, Grace Miller

h

Girls 14 & Under

1st- Bryanna Miller, Nicolina Kondos
2nd- Mackenzie Shank, Chloe Coulter
3rd- Alexa Shorts, Aubrey Rentzel
3rd- Vandenelzeu, Ballard

h

Girls 12 & Under

1st- Barbon, Avadona
2nd- Pickering, Nelson
3rd- Sarah Wood, Maddie Wood
3rd- Myer, Stoltzfus

h

Reverse Coed AA

1st- Nate Miller, Brittani Young
2nd- Xuan Gou, Johnny Santana
3rd- Jon Martin, Lauren Sproles
3rd- Swan, Carlin

h

Reverse Coed A

1st- Besongngem, Phillip
2nd- Sydni Horner, Ayal Ciobotaru
3rd- Chin Patel, Amy Guarino
3rd- Eric Patches, Lauree Wiegand

h

Reverse Coed BB

1st- Emily Fridirici, Quiney Nissley
2nd- Skeuser, Nealan
3rd- Ronald Low, Julie Renner
3rd- Morgan Bankert, Kyle Cooke

h

Reverse Coed B

1st- Chenla Long Sr, Dalin Long
2nd- Catie Eckman, Jordan Wingenroth
3rd- Maria Ellis, Anthony Ellis
3rd- Natasha Wetten, Bert Wetten

h

Quads A

1st- Jacoby, Harvey, Ulmer, Hunsburger
2nd- Irwin, Beans, Bender, Reynolds

h

Quads BB

1st- Shellenberger, Klinedinst, Leierer, Warner
2nd- Phillips, Dunnl, Honey, Nguyen

h

Quads B

1st- Senier, Meminger, Pelligrni, Claus
2nd- Stepheny, Anderson , Orr, Zeiders

h
Event Title * Enter title of event Event Results * Enter results for the events Results Image Insert an image for this events results