MENU ☰

2010 Results

Men’s Pro

1st- Tim Stein & Mike Kunkel
2nd- Seidu Ajanako & Alejardro Caballito
3rd- Derick Smith & Jason Piefer
3rd- Stephen Tajc & Dave Evans
5th- Troy Miller & Jeff Minnich
5th- Mike Norman & Ryan McGinley
5th- Chad Nolan & Eric Clemens
5th- Andrew Dentler & Levi Kauffman

h

Men’s AA

1st- Dale Esh & Trevor Davies
2nd- Zacanies & Punal
3rd- Tim Moyer & Bill Durbin
3rd- Leandro Dueck & Ben Fuller

h

Men’s A

1st- Ben Werley & Matthew Seifert
2nd- Mike Torres & Bill Halterman
3rd- Eric Cassel & Jason Brenneman
3rd- Darren Melin & Nate Lesuer

Men’s BB

1st- Bill Lumby & George Heuel
2nd- Kevin Appnel & John Altland
3rd- Ed Benish & Justin Beachy
3rd- Scott Stonebreaker & Mrs.Stonebreaker

h

Men’s B

1st- Melvin Alves & Jason Shaak
2nd- Jim Graff & Mark Singh-Hueter
3rd- Tim & Matt Blevins
3rd- Max Karlovitz & Alex Karlovitz

h

Men’s 45+

1st- Charlie Risser & Tom Kendig
2nd- Ty Hickle & Mike Frederick
3rd- Charles Dallas & Tyler Housel
3rd- Edward Beasley & Gary Gordo

h

Jr.Boys 18U

1st- Joel Harnly & Aaron Swarr
2nd- Garret Dimm & Zach Bookman
3rd- Taylor Eberly & Brian Sweigart
3rd- Alec Arehart & Nate Zimmerman

h

Women’s Pro

1st- Svetlana Simic & Yudelka Bonilla
2nd- Samm Boaz & Jen Sargiacomo
3rd- Jocelyn Decker & Kristen Decker
3rd- Jen Wanner & Erin Meridith

h

Women’s A

1st- Lexi Kegerise & Justine McNulty
2nd- Mandy Rogers & Jill Crouse-Wolf
3rd- Ashley Hess & Jennifer King
3rd- Mary Faust & Erica Lentz

h

Women’s BB/B

1st- Courtney Abel & Kristy Riley
2nd- Roxanne Bomgardner & Krista Hurst
3rd- Sabrina Schmehl & Emma Rossetti
3rd- Deb Cone-Halsey & Lexi Horstman

h

Jr.Girls 18U

1st- Elly Raush & Cherish Kibler
2nd- Lauren Sproles & Jess Geib
3rd- Sienna Heist & Cara Bradley
3rd- Jenna Potts & Lindsey Cummerer

h

Jr. Girls 16U

1st- Casey Griffith & Elle Ezekiel
2nd- Greta Weidemoyer & Emily Buckwalter
3rd- Tawny Hancock & Bayleigh Hoffman
3rd- Danielle Faust & Bethany Miller

h

Quads A

1st – Prickett/Brubaker/Good/Wilson
2nd- Paul/Paul/Walborn/Wright
3rd- Miller/Bushong/Williams/Craley
3rd- Gajecki/Hagy/Stehman/Troyer

h

Quads B

1st- Kreider/Kreider/Koch/Benisht
2nd- Olinzock/Walker/Benevit/Orris
3rd- Webster/Webster/England/Hollenbaugh
3rd- Choun/Fak/Leach/Nguyen

h

Coed A

1st- Kay Zeist & Leandro Dueck
2nd- Barth & Ben Murray
3rd- Jen Constantino & Ryan Harris
3rd- Katie Woofindin & Mike Torres

h

Coed B

1st- Samantha Basalik & Andrew Hasel
2nd- Renu Gurnani & Shaun Pertab
3rd- Angela Pierce & Jeremiah Sholly
3rd- Nicole Hughes & Steve Fessler

h

Coed BB

1st- Maria Patti & Eric Chen
2nd- Elly Raush & Alan Raush
3rd- Karly Shultz & Marc Shultz
3rd- Lauren Beasley & Michael Blattenberger

h