MENU ☰

2011 Results

Men’s Pro

1st Jason Peifer & Derick Smith
2nd John Grossman & Christian Hartnett
3rd Jason Grove & Scott Trumbauer
3rd Ryan McGinley & Mike Norman
5th Mike Kunkle & Tim Stein
5th Eric Lucas & Andrew Dentler
5th Chad Nolan & Nick Turko
5th Doug Dittmer & Collin Keefer

h

Men’s AA

1st Justin Haupt & Markus Schulzp
2nd Lynn Stoner & Leandro Dueck
3rd Caleb Miller & Justin Beachy
3rd Mitch Kanter & Alex Sikorski

h

Men’s A

1st Mike Willing & Darren Melin
2nd Chris Hall & Derrick Garrett
3rd Greg Rhinier & Sim
3rd Chad Sheaffer & Wes Gingrich

h

Men’s BB

1st Scott Stonebreaker & Andrea Stonebreaker
2nd Jared Breckbill & Josh Krieder
3rd Mark Singh-Hueter & Scott Pincura
3rd Matt Smith & John Shuey

h

Men’s B

1st Seth Kaas & Andy Long
2nd Pat Bowers & Pat Pedicone
3rd Dennis Byrnes & William Byrnes
3rd Ed Beasley & Simon Nguyen

h

Men’s 45+

1st Chris Emig & John Becker
2nd Robert Frazer & Jim Rodgers
3rd John Podczay & Frank Defusco
3rd John Dunkelberger & Brian Eisele

h

Jr.Boys 18U

1st Austin Good & Brayden Fahnestock
2nd Joel Harnly & Aaron Swarr
3rd Robbie Lawyer & Josiah Hershberger
3rd Dawson Funk & Lucas Charney

h

Women’s Pro

1st Mitsuyo Iwasawa & Emily Munsur
2nd Becky Holmes & Annie Muller
3rd Kate Wofflin & Allie Mondorff

h

Women’s A

1st Joanna Haupt & Julie Paronish
2nd Lauren Beasley & Miranda Wenger
3rd Kimberly Zhu & Sara Ramos
3rd Mandy Rogers & Bev Stambaugh

h

Women’s BB

1st Melissa Witmer& Deb Cone-Hasley
2nd Jena Wolgemuth & Lisa Ilus
3rd Karen Eberly & Christie Beeler
3rd Mary Mangum & Megan Childs

h

Women’s B

1st Karen Wonders & Lauren Beckett
2nd Kathy Bentz & Lisa Taylor
3rd Deann Green & Susan Costira
3rd Emily Petrat & Kera Smith

h

Jr.Girls 18U

1st Jen Wolf & Kaylah Klecka
2nd Remington Sangrey & Cassidy Sangrey
3rd Cara Bradley & Sienna Heist
3rd Emily Vaughan &

h

Jr. Girls 16U

1st Samantha Nelson & Rachel Baker
2nd Hailey Alder & Tessa Karlovitz
3rd Kimberly Findley & Aylssa Booth
3rd Valerie Hill & Stephanie Defeo

h

Coed A

1st Austin Jacoby & Mackenzie Kleespies
2nd Lori Barth & Luke Pinto
3rd Shane Smith & Kate Woffodin
3rd Josh Donahue & Mary Faust

h

Coed BB

1st Brent Mowery/Samantha Mowery
2nd Justine McNulty & Josh McNulty
3rd Alex Fornta & Carlee Hutterer
3rd Brian Korestein & Renu Gurnani

h

Coed B

1st Chris Kleespies & Haley Kleespies
2nd Brandon Tankesley & Brienna Tankesley
3rd Tim Zellers & Emily Zellers
3rd Earl Thomas & Stephanie Derk

h

Quads A

1st Baker/Colgan/Epley/Bevenour
2nd Clemens/Campbell/Johnson/Hess
3rd Gajecki/Hagy/Wagaman/Hall

h

Quads B

1st Kreider/Kreider/Koch/Graybill
2nd Dimm/Grey/Ressler/Young
3rd Perri/Atkins/McKeighan/Stepper
3rd Landis/Serena/Nguyen/Freed

h

Juniors

1st place- K. Tornetta/G. Dawson/O. Bonanno/C. Veverka

h